Service-Navigation

Suchfunktion

Ausbilderinnen und Ausbilder

Bildende Kunst

Herr StD Peter Kapper (Fachleiter)

 

Biologie

  • Herr StR Olaf Deninger
  • Her StR Marco Hopp
  • Herr StD Michael Szabados (Fachleiter)
  • Frau StD'in Dr. Daniela Woitzik

 

Chemie

  • Herr OStR Patrick Steiert
  • Frau StD'in Dr. Elisabeth Werner (Fachleiterin)
  • Frau StD'in Gudrun Winterling

Deutsch

  • Frau StD'in Marion Clausnitzer (Fachleiterin)
  • Frau Prof.'in Kyra Dautzenberg
  • Frau OStR'in Heide Friedrich
  • Frau StD'in Jutta Gürsch (Fachleiterin)
  • Herr OStR Dr. Olaf Hildebrand
  • Frau StR'in Lucia Hillebrand
  • Herr OStR Sven-Olaf Linder
  • Frau OStR'in Anja Loew
  • Frau StD'in Christine Neeff
  • Frau OStR'in Dr. Susanne Mahler-Müller
  • Frau OStR'in Astrid Müller
  • Herr StD Michael Seeger
  • Herr StD Dr. Wolfgang Spreckelsen
  • Frau OStR'in Marion Tscherning

Englisch

  • Herr OStR Matthias Blank
  • Herr StD Wolfgang Borchardt (Fachleiter)
  • Herr StR Thorsten Eßmüller
  • Frau StD'in Katja Fabel
  • Frau OStrR'in Heidrun Ferch
  • Herr StR Richard Geiger
  • Herr OStR Marc Hofmann
  • Frau OStR'in Karin Keller
  • Frau StR'in Hilke Kuhlmann
  • Herr StD Martin Miller (Fachleiter)
  • Frau OStR'in Dr. Susanne Press
  • Frau StD'in Ulrike Selz
  • Herr StR Dominik Siegel
  • Herr OStR Matthias Weise
  • Herr OStR Mathias Zimmer

Französisch

  • Frau StD'in Barbara Claessen-Piot
  • Herr OStR Pascal Gabriel
  • Frau StD'in Gabriele Lämmle
  • Frau Prof'in Gabriele Mertens
  • Herr StR Dr. Philipp Rehage
  • Frau StR'in Soula-Wassenberg
  • Herr OStR Michael Stenz
  • Herr StD Martin Thoböll (Fachleiter)

 

Gemeinschaftskunde

  • Frau StD'in Claudia Almis (Fachleiterin)
  • Frau StR'in Andrea Prager
  • Herr OStR Jörg Schirrmeister

Geographie

  • Herr StD Jürgen Bauer (Fachleiter)
  • Herr StR Thomas Chatel
  • Herr StD Felix Kietz
  • Frau StD'in Marianne Schmidt

 

Geschichte

  • Herr OStR Dr. Thorsten Gass-Bolm
  • Herr OStR Dr. Claudius Heitz
  • Herr OStR Matthias Lilje
  • Frau StD'in Gerhild Löffler
  • Herr Prof. Dr. Ulrich Maneval
  • Frau OStR'in Franziska Neuner
  • Frau OStR'in Annette Roth
  • Herr Prof. Severin Stief
  • Herr StD Stefan Zwick (Fachleiter)

Griechisch

Herrn StR Dr. Alexander Arenz

Italienisch

Frau StD'in Uta Manogg (Fachleiterin)

 

Latein

  • Frau StD'in Iris Theis
  • Herr StD Stefano Marino

Mathematik

  • Herr StD Winfried König
  • Frau StD'in Annette Kronberger
  • Herr OStR Dr. Jürgen Mehnert
  • Herr StD Dr. Gerhard Metzger (Fachleiter)
  • Herr OStR Dr. Oliver Müller
  • Herr Prof. Reinhard Schmitt-Hartmann
  • Herr StR Michael Sorge

 

Musik

  • Frau StD'in Anne Borkowski
  • Herr StD Hans Clasen (Fachleiter)

Naturwissenschaft und Technik ( NwT)

  • Herrn OStR Markus Bühler
  • Herr StD Rainier Kügele
  • Herr StD Gerhard Schmiederer
  • Frau OStR'in Dr. Daniela Vogellehner
  • Herr OStR Sven Wendt

Netzwerk / Medien

Herr StR Gregor Erhardt

Pädagogik

  • Frau StR'in Imke Broß
  • Frau StR'in Agnes Deville
  • Herr StR Damian Dietrich
  • Herr StD Jörg Dohnicht (Fachleiter)
  • Frau Prof.'in Silke Donnermeyer
  • Herr OStR Dr. Markus Eppinger
  • Frau OStR'in Lotte Fehrle
  • Herr Prof. Peter Koderisch (Bereichsleiter)
  • Herr StR Dr. Steffen Michalek
  • Frau StR'in Bettina Müller-Hepburn
  • Frau StR'in Rebecca Schmid
  • Frau StD'in Dorothea Stein
  • Herr StD Jörg Wieczorek (Fachleiter)

Philosophie / Ethik

  • Herrn StR Götz Distelrath
  • Herr OStR Volker Haase
  • Frau StD'in Dr. Ulrike Hanraths

 

Physik

  • Herr OStR Daniel Bohn
  • Herr Prof. Dieter Plappert
  • Herr StR Roland Quenzel

Religion ( evangelisch)

Herr OStR Johannes Wendlandt

Religion ( katholisch)

  • Frau StD'in Marlies Berg
  • Herr OStR Klaus Dorn
  • Frau StR'in Katharina Nast
  • Frau StD'in Susanne Rosenberger

 

Schulrecht

  • Herr OStD Eberhard Fugmann
  • Herr OStD Dr. Christoph Grießhaber
  • Herr OStD Heribert Hertramph
  • Frau OStD‘in Martina Höhmann
  • Herr OStD Hans-Joachim Kraus
  • Herr OStD Bernhard Läufer
  • Herr OStD Bernward Monzel
  • Frau OStD‘in Ursula Paravicini
  • Herr OStD Eberhard Schad
  • Frau StD‘in Jutta Winnes-Goller
  • Herr OStD Bernd Zickgraf

Spanisch

  • Herr StD Sven Barnikol
  • Frau OStR'in Beatrix Schreiber
  • Frau OStR'in Kirsten Nienaber (Fachleiterin)
  • Frau StD'in Dr. Ariane Wild

Sport

  • Herr StR Marc Becker
  • Frau StD'in Veronika Buhl-Grießhaber
  • Herr StD Jörg Haas
  • Frau StR'in Katharina Hauser
  • Herr StD Tim Köhler
  • Frau StD'in Anita Schöpp (Fachleiterin)

Wirtschaft

N.N.




aktualisiert: 12.05.2015

Fußleiste